MINI-MCKENNEY ACE OF CLUBS RICHMOND CANADIAN
ALL-TIME
TOP 1000
UNIT  166 2020 2019 2020 2019 2020 2019
DISTRICT  2 2020 2019 2020 2019


Unit 166

TOP MASTERPOINT HOLDERS

SEPTEMBER 7, 2020

Unit 246

	    
   
   1 25643.47  Jonathan Steinberg,  Toronto 
   2 21453.57  David Grainger,  Etobicoke 
   3 12189.50  Robert Lebi,  Toronto 
   4 11710.90  Richard Anderson,  Toronto 
   5 11625.90  Rashid Khan,  York 
   6 11586.08  Ray Jotcham,  Scarborough 
   7 11531.46  Linda Wynston,  Toronto 
   8 11220.35  Martin Hunter,  Mississauga 
   9 10931.38  John Rayner,  Toronto 
  10 10876.44  Andrew Tylman,  Toronto 
  11 10728.23  James Priebe,  Mississauga 
  12 10616.68  William Sheryer,  Milton 
  13 10394.09  Mark Liberman,  Toronto 
  14 10069.87  Nader Hanna,  Toronto 
  15 10034.37  Don Brock,  Brampton 
  16 10003.48  Dudley Camacho,  Toronto 
  17  9831.85  David Lindop,  Toronto 
  18  9289.41  Naveed Ather,  Oakville 
  19  9065.78  Joy Phillips,  Toronto 
  20  9049.58  Peter Petruzzellis,  Scarborough 
  21  8525.51  Eric Kokish,  Toronto 
  22  8486.55  Andrew Firko,  Oakville 
  23  8149.95  Joan Eaton,  North York 
  24  8140.75  Barry Senensky,  Toronto 
  25  8121.22  Despina Georgas,  Toronto 
  26  7892.92  Roman Klein,  Oakville 
  27  7856.29  Darren Wolpert,  Toronto 
  28  7852.12  Gary Westfall,  Brampton 
  29  7800.87  Ron Smith,  North York 
  30  7738.48  Ron Bishop,  Toronto 
  31  7711.24  David Colbert,  Etobicoke 
  32  7600.63  Doug Baxter,  Toronto 
  33  7594.82  Mario Rodrigues,  Mississauga 
  34  7558.67  Joan Priebe,  Mississauga 
  35  7516.24  Roger Snowling,  Hamilton 
  36  7427.81  Andy Stark,  Toronto 
  37  7404.52  Lino D'Souza,  Burlington 
  38  7058.95  James Cummings,  Scarborough 
  39  7010.84  Jack Shinehoft,  Dundas 
  40  6759.85  Wendy Dooley,  Mississauga 
  41  6721.77  Gail Jotcham,  Scarborough 
  42  6456.41  Barbara Shnier,  Toronto 
  43  6407.96  Sami Kehela,  Toronto 
  44  6226.68  Detlef Ladewig,  Toronto 
  45  6156.29  Brent Gibbs,  Toronto 
  46  6096.09  Mel Norton,  Burlington 
  47  6046.73  Hazel Wolpert,  Thornhill 
  48  6008.24  K Gottlieb,  Toronto 
  49  5990.31  Eiji Kujirai,  North York 
  50  5984.09  Roland Althoff,  North York 
  51  5930.95  Alan Lee,  Willowdale 
  52  5918.74  Dan McCaw,  Toronto 
  53  5907.74  Roisin O'Hara,  Oakville 
  54  5811.56  Lewis Richardson,  Toronto 
  55  5805.91  Carolyn Feldman,  Toronto 
  56  5716.32  Don Piafsky,  Toronto 
  57  5700.62  Gary Zlot,  West Palm Beach FL
  58  5647.77  Harvey Fogel,  Willowdale 
  59  5548.10  Andrew Risman,  Toronto 
  60  5511.98  Lesley Thomson,  North York 
  61  5510.71  Jennifer Swimmer,  Toronto 
  62  5497.74  Frances Breakwell,  Etobicoke 
  63  5387.78  Alex Kornel,  Toronto 
  64  5315.30  Marlene Moscoe,  Toronto 
  65  5297.50  Qiang Li,  North York 
  66  5283.28  Carl Yanch,  Ancaster 
  67  5277.39  Marta Vigneux,  North York 
  68  5211.26  Leslie Amoils,  Toronto 
  69  5083.03  Peter Wong,  North York 
  70  5073.75  Lou Woodcock,  Palm Harbor FL
  71  5062.91  Martin Kirr,  Toronto 
  72  5054.61  Bertram Booth,  North York 
  73  5031.51  Doug Andrews,  Etobicoke 
  74  5000.12  Robin Stephens,  Toronto 
  75  4962.54  Judy Overland,  Toronto 
  76  4949.04  John Cunningham,  Willowdale 
  77  4934.14  Shirley Tartick,  Toronto 
  78  4874.70  Robert Marcus,  North York 
  79  4769.37  Andy Altay,  Toronto 
  80  4767.54  John Guoba,  Toronto 
  81  4738.67  Stephen Goldin,  North York 
  82  4735.69  Antonia Okany,  Etobicoke 
  83  4713.67  Elaine Duff,  Willowdale 
  84  4687.06  Jan Stewart,  Toronto 
  85  4631.19  Stephen Cooper,  Toronto 
  86  4628.18  Ben Gottlieb,  Toronto 
  87  4559.18  Eric Shepherd,  Hamilton 
  88  4538.91  Lorraine Herlick,  North York 
  89  4494.72  Francine Walderman,  Toronto 
  90  4467.49  Ann-Marie Crabbe,  Toronto 
  91  4457.44  John Gell,  Toronto 
  92  4407.18  Paul O'Hara,  Oakville 
  93  4347.83  John Laufer,  Toronto 
  94  4269.36  Barbara Seagram,  Toronto 
  95  4200.49  Dawn Macneal,  Scarborough 
  96  4193.03  Christopher Cowan,  Oakville 
  97  4182.47  Ringo Chung,  Mississauga 
  98  4086.21  Jianfeng Luo,  North York 
  99  4077.33  Tom Buttle,  Mississauga 
 100  4077.26  Mary Eliza Jacob,  Toronto 
 101  4047.71  Rosalie Sharp,  Toronto 
 102  4044.63  John Kania,  Etobicoke 
 103  3993.66  Daniel Miles,  Toronto 
 104  3969.46  Isadore Sharp,  Toronto 
 105  3895.93  Colin Hall,  Oakville 
 106  3890.17  Phyllis Jones,  Brampton 
 107  3881.03  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville 
 108  3837.17  John Cook,  Toronto 
 109  3773.35  John Collins,  Toronto 
 110  3773.14  Janet Galloway,  North York 
 111  3765.78  Chris Chan,  Toronto 
 112  3759.29  Angela Huang,  Toronto 
 113  3720.81  Sally Rewbotham,  Mississauga 
 114  3699.30  Louise McNeely,  Mississauga 
 115  3685.21  Vera Carpenter,  York 
 116  3678.46  Bev Ross,  Etobicoke 
 117  3667.73  Robert Gray,  Toronto 
 118  3631.74  Joyce Cadesky,  North York 
 119  3628.37  J Howard Tate,  Toronto 
 120  3622.39  Malcolm Collins,  Dundas 
 121  3558.90  Michael Kammermayer,  Oakville 
 122  3496.54  Andrew Hidi,  Toronto 
 123  3478.83  Steven Mehta,  Mississauga 
 124  3468.36  Mehdi Sadeghi,  Mississauga 
 125  3396.88  Debbie Feldman,  Oakville 
 126  3395.50  Cheryl Bromfield,  Scarborough 
 127  3374.80  Zelig Rubenstein,  Toronto 
 128  3369.25  Suzanne Hidi,  Toronto 
 129  3368.28  Joan Klap,  Toronto 
 130  3361.74  Sheila Forbes,  Toronto 
 131  3358.19  Sheldon Pearlman,  Toronto 
 132  3300.50  Helen Kirkpatrick,  Burlington 
 133  3290.94  Howard Jacobs,  Toronto 
 134  3270.03  Peter Speksnyder,  Hamilton 
 135  3266.25  Helen Stollar,  North York 
 136  3259.86  Jim Howie,  Toronto 
 137  3259.33  Saad Dahdouh,  Toronto 
 138  3256.73  Sigitas Keras,  Toronto 
 139  3254.20  Barry Waldman,  North York 
 140  3254.14  Avinash Saxena,  Toronto 
 141  3251.76  Frank Markotich,  Toronto 
 142  3229.19  Gail Wilks,  Willowdale 
 143  3214.52  Linda Waldman,  North York 
 144  3213.57  Murray Shapcott,  Burlington 
 145  3211.03  Barbara Wood,  Oakville 
 146  3210.79  Steve Gittins,  Toronto 
 147  3197.04  Morton Victor,  Toronto 
 148  3177.55  Michael Schoenborn,  Brantford 
 149  3169.45  Ken Jones,  Oakville 
 150  3153.01  Czeslaw Kepa,  Mississauga 
 151  3127.25  Agnes Gregson,  Mississauga 
 152  3113.01  Barbara Sims,  Mississauga 
 153  3112.20  Irving Litvack,  North York 
 154  3085.52  Sally MacRae,  Toronto 
 155  3067.11  Shirley Wright,  Toronto 
 156  3066.82  Marilyn White,  Toronto 
 157  3063.45  Frank Welland,  Mississauga 
 158  3027.16  Craig Macintosh,  Scarborough 
 159  3004.73  Janice Anderson,  Toronto 
 160  3000.74  Jacqueline Syer,  Oakville 
 161  2983.39  Donald McGill,  Toronto 
 162  2978.60  Catherine Brown,  North York 
 163  2956.33  Susan Wain,  Toronto 
 164  2946.78  Hugh Currie,  Toronto 
 165  2933.00  Doneen Vernon,  Etobicoke 
 166  2911.95  Gordon Brown,  Toronto 
 167  2907.86  Sonia Wight,  Toronto 
 168  2885.59  Merryl Chin,  North York 
 169  2885.46  Rick Jenkins,  Toronto 
 170  2878.55  Nathan Rosen,  Toronto 
 171  2875.44  Malcolm King,  Toronto 
 172  2870.59  Nancy Strachan,  Mississauga 
 173  2866.61  Jill Thompson,  Toronto 
 174  2863.53  Deborah Thomas-Howie,  Toronto 
 175  2828.21  Robert Panchuk,  Burlington 
 176  2822.77  Norma Roberts,  Etobicoke 
 177  2805.94  Jorge Guerreiro,  Stoney Creek 
 178  2798.99  Edward Xu,  North York 
 179  2783.34  Rene Lawand,  Etobicoke 
 180  2742.99  Walter Galloway,  North York 
 181  2736.89  Rhoda Lindzon,  Toronto 
 182  2725.75  Donald Donoahue,  Oakville 
 183  2713.95  Marian Thompson,  Toronto 
 184  2707.83  Joan Nurse,  Toronto 
 185  2696.31  Douglas Dolbear,  Hamilton 
 186  2682.95  Gary Edmonds,  Barrie 
 187  2666.22  Wayne Ruttan,  Scarborough 
 188  2662.15  Judy Singer,  Scarborough 
 189  2661.99  Edward Burgan,  West Hill 
 190  2659.61  Rhona Shub,  Toronto 
 191  2650.45  Janice Howlett,  Etobicoke 
 192  2648.75  Frances Steiner,  Toronto 
 193  2647.58  Doug Barnes,  Caledon 
 194  2634.21  Bill Milgram,  Toronto 
 195  2630.06  Beverley Bernick,  Willowdale 
 196  2627.31  Georgie Cogan,  Toronto 
 197  2624.62  Lynne Beisswenger,  Toronto 
 198  2620.38  Lydia Stoler,  North York 
 199  2602.71  Steve McGrahan,  Hamilton 
 200  2602.21  Diana Dahdouh,  Toronto 
 201  2598.66  Mary Wolf,  North York 
 202  2591.82  Jill Foran,  Toronto 
 203  2562.19  Sandra Lovering,  North York 
 204  2547.94  Liz Gorecki,  Toronto 
 205  2531.46  Ted Read,  Toronto 
 206  2531.25  Aleksandar Vujic,  Toronto 
 207  2529.07  Doris Gooding,  Toronto 
 208  2527.81  Doug Bennion,  Toronto 
 209  2514.06  Daniel Cecchelli,  Hamilton 
 210  2513.89  Jim Green,  North York 
 211  2490.69  Theresa Redelmeier,  Toronto 
 212  2490.34  Hinda Silber,  Toronto 
 213  2483.09  Patti Lee,  Etobicoke 
 214  2482.56  Mary Lou Kerr,  York 
 215  2460.28  Sheree-Lynn Katz,  Willowdale 
 216  2457.76  Evelyn Sinukoff,  Toronto 
 217  2449.89  Joe Varnell,  Toronto 
 218  2447.28  Bob Saunders,  Hamilton 
 219  2417.36  Amir Farsoud,  St Catharines 
 220  2412.60  Leslie Bresge,  Toronto 
 221  2404.39  Shirley Ashworth,  North York 
 222  2384.91  Terry Bradley,  Burlington 
 223  2381.98  Lee Daugharty,  Toronto 
 224  2381.97  John Fraser,  Mississauga 
 225  2365.83  Martha Van Eck,  Burlington 
 226  2341.41  Robert Pezzack,  Toronto 
 227  2335.81  Eric Endicott,  Toronto 
 228  2312.07  Roy Hughes,  Toronto 
 229  2305.74  Keith Pugsley,  Oakville 
 230  2301.36  Joan Renzoni,  Toronto 
 231  2300.39  Enid Roitman,  Toronto 
 232  2300.17  Nancy Stojsic,  Toronto 
 233  2295.27  Leona Szabo,  Toronto 
 234  2292.80  Ed Danziger,  Willowdale 
 235  2281.23  Gene Thom,  Hamilton 
 236  2276.60  W Howlett,  Etobicoke 
 237  2269.18  Ray Pathinathan,  Mississauga 
 238  2269.10  Max Tang,  Scarborough 
 239  2267.50  Carol Baines,  Toronto 
 240  2266.90  Ann Shaw,  Mississauga 
 241  2256.27  Nannan Chen,  Scarborough 
 242  2250.43  Terrence Rego,  Mississauga 
 243  2248.82  Ragi El-Hoss,  Toronto 
 244  2248.34  Benjamin Beer,  North York 
 245  2247.15  Lorraine Vigneux,  North York 
 246  2243.85  Norman Sobel,  Toronto 
 247  2235.44  David Cravioto,  Toronto 
 248  2226.93  E Horning,  Dundas 
 249  2226.49  Phil Dowd,  Toronto 
 250  2224.20  Pat Jasper,  North York 
 251  2219.00  Dan Perco,  Stoney Creek 
 252  2208.52  F Ruth Tate,  Toronto 
 253  2202.05  Shelley Kuan,  Toronto 
 254  2196.84  Clay Dahl,  Toronto 
 255  2195.00  Kenneth Stephens,  Scarborough 
 256  2186.58  Lolly Parsons,  Mississauga 
 257  2174.71  Michael Moore,  Oakville 
 258  2165.81  Tom Peng,  Oakville 
 259  2157.29  George Creighton,  Scarborough 
 260  2149.96  Josie Radic,  Toronto 
 261  2148.27  Roy Chowdhury,  Mississauga 
 262  2141.84  Jacob Freeman,  Toronto 
 263  2140.64  Vinda Gross,  Hamilton 
 264  2133.48  James Le Francois,  Oakville 
 265  2122.19  Stan Dillabough,  Welland 
 266  2109.38  Gary Holmes,  Toronto 
 267  2096.87  Robert Spencer,  Freelton 
 268  2094.18  Linda Lee,  Toronto 
 269  2089.81  Heather Elmslie,  Don Mills 
 270  2086.94  Sophie Levin,  Toronto 
 271  2078.31  Andrew Deby,  Hamilton 
 272  2068.29  R Gordon Akitt,  Burlington 
 273  2061.09  Basil Kalymon,  Etobicoke 
 274  2050.57  Joyce Ruttan,  Scarborough 
 275  2028.98  Henry Schmidt,  Etobicoke 
 276  2016.17  Syed Ahmad,  Burlington 
 277  1999.62  David Eddy,  Mississauga 
 278  1989.10  Leah Milgram,  Toronto 
 279  1969.04  David Halasi,  York 
 280  1968.99  Charles Milne,  Toronto 
 281  1953.16  Nancy Mulhall,  Oakville 
 282  1938.64  Yakov Khitrov,  North York 
 283  1929.36  Frances McCrady,  Toronto 
 284  1928.90  David McCrady,  Toronto 
 285  1926.49  Vijay Jhamb,  Hamilton 
 286  1916.18  Helen Richards,  Toronto 
 287  1910.30  Kees Schipper,  Mississauga 
 288  1909.02  Ken Salter,  Hamilton 
 289  1906.08  Thomas Fischer,  Toronto 
 290  1894.15  Uday Maitra,  Mississauga 
 291  1893.86  Edmund Fok,  Scarborough 
 292  1875.58  Hameed Syed,  Burlington 
 293  1874.95  Irene Reingold,  Toronto 
 294  1873.12  Xiao (Joe) Zhao,  Hamilton 
 295  1871.07  Patricia Mitchell,  Mississauga 
 296  1865.82  Michelle Ellis,  Hamilton 
 297  1865.71  Prentiss Glazier,  Toronto 
 298  1863.37  Laughlin Campbell,  Oakville 
 299  1861.64  Belle Levman,  Toronto 
 300  1861.42  Eric Sutherland,  Oakville 
 301  1858.92  Anna Marie Luty,  Mississauga 
 302  1842.28  Grant Ardern,  Scarborough 
 303  1838.54  Linda Arthur,  Mississauga 
 304  1835.95  Kathy Guinyou,  North York 
 305  1832.81  Mike Fernane,  Brampton 
 306  1831.28  Peter Peng,  North York 
 307  1826.67  Joanne Guoba,  Toronto 
 308  1823.28  Sandra Mandelbaum,  Toronto 
 309  1816.85  Susan Haydu,  Toronto 
 310  1811.37  Eileen Grady,  Hamilton 
 311  1808.78  Sheila Allen,  Toronto 
 312  1807.50  Susan Oakes,  Burlington 
 313  1803.44  Sarah Bresge,  Toronto 
 314  1793.35  Franco Gaspari,  Toronto 
 315  1792.34  Peter Hutchison,  Toronto 
 316  1786.37  Jim De Boer,  North York 
 317  1784.20  Freda Zasada,  Mississauga 
 318  1779.69  Rose Marta,  Burlington 
 319  1777.27  Gord Ellis,  Hamilton 
 320  1769.76  Jim Barney,  Toronto 
 321  1757.63  Joe Mundy,  West Hill 
 322  1756.42  Milt Payne,  Hamilton 
 323  1756.08  Robert Torrens Jr,  North York 
 324  1752.85  G Waldston,  Willowdale 
 325  1752.84  Nora Mundy,  West Hill 
 326  1747.94  Michael Cait,  North York 
 327  1738.64  Bernice Cooke,  Etobicoke 
 328  1737.70  Ruth Nichols,  Toronto 
 329  1737.57  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga 
 330  1734.58  Morteza Maziar,  Toronto 
 331  1733.52  Natalie Silverstein,  Toronto 
 332  1728.64  Gail Deyell,  Toronto 
 333  1723.52  Dimitar Cvetkov,  Milton 
 334  1716.06  Gerald Charney,  Toronto 
 335  1708.42  Louise Fowler,  Burlington 
 336  1706.65  Amy Batthish,  Oakville 
 337  1706.46  Marianne Heller,  Toronto 
 338  1704.26  Dave Dent,  Mount Hope 
 339  1696.15  Sarah Hillel,  Toronto 
 340  1683.57  Sheridan Torrens,  North York 
 341  1681.13  Rosemary Cheung,  Toronto 
 342  1680.77  Korrie-Sue Marshall,  Oakville 
 343  1679.79  Will Sutherland,  North York 
 344  1678.82  Dorin Toma,  Mississauga 
 345  1676.72  Ken Collins,  Richmond Hill 
 346  1672.33  Judite Kokis,  Mississauga 
 347  1669.51  Wenbo Zhang,  North York 
 348  1668.32  Leila Bessada,  Toronto 
 349  1667.11  Viktoria Renaud,  Hamilton 
 350  1665.26  Adele Pick,  Etobicoke 
 351  1661.21  Milton Durrant,  Mississauga 
 352  1660.48  Aaron Hillel,  Toronto 
 353  1659.86  Andrew Brownbill,  Burlington 
 354  1648.98  Judy McNeilly,  Hamilton 
 355  1646.94  John Doucette,  Midhurst 
 356  1646.03  Steve Overholt,  Etobicoke 
 357  1639.37  Allan Monteiro,  Scarborough 
 358  1638.68  Muriel Steinberg,  Toronto 
 359  1630.67  Paul Selick,  Toronto 
 360  1623.25  Yvonne Kennedy,  Willowdale 
 361  1623.14  Sherrill Bain,  Oakville 
 362  1622.61  W Foreman,  Hamilton 
 363  1621.53  Sean Pryke,  Dundas 
 364  1618.11  Rosemary Miller,  Hamilton 
 365  1610.75  Fugen Kansak,  Oakville 
 366  1608.68  Edie Nayman,  Downsview 
 367  1607.01  Tillie Lewis,  Toronto 
 368  1606.23  Joanne Sugiyama,  Toronto 
 369  1604.35  Bonfilio Pereira,  Oakville 
 370  1603.75  Helen Gibson,  Toronto 
 371  1600.75  Jan Taylor,  Mississauga 
 372  1598.86  Matthew Mason,  Toronto 
 373  1598.81  Heather Bradley,  Mississauga 
 374  1597.12  Sandra Douglas,  Toronto 
 375  1595.94  Marion Watson,  Mississauga 
 376  1591.29  Raymond Hui,  Scarborough 
 377  1590.73  Ronald Wilson,  Mississauga 
 378  1589.10  Ted Joseph,  North York 
 379  1587.94  Lilian Grant,  Willowdale 
 380  1584.10  Tom Platt,  Mississauga 
 381  1581.38  John Laskin,  Toronto 
 382  1580.35  Johanna Platt,  Mississauga 
 383  1579.89  John Grant,  Willowdale 
 384  1579.04  Bo Han Zhu,  Oakville 
 385  1577.47  Stephen Foster,  Toronto 
 386  1573.22  Jorry Chu,  Mississauga 
 387  1569.38  Barbara Panczakiewicz,  Toronto 
 388  1566.65  Linda Akazawa,  Toronto 
 389  1566.08  Richard Watson,  Toronto 
 390  1558.29  Yetta Bregman,  Toronto 
 391  1555.33  Claire Sheridan,  Oakville 
 392  1551.31  Francee Olch,  Toronto 
 393  1550.02  M. Diane Peet,  Dundas 
 394  1547.98  Julia Price,  Toronto 
 395  1543.91  Elizabeth Gallagher,  Oakville 
 396  1542.49  Ratna Omidvar,  Toronto 
 397  1540.85  Erika Berger,  Toronto 
 398  1537.72  Doreen Scolnick,  Toronto 
 399  1536.77  M-Christine El-Hoss,  Toronto 
 400  1533.36  Vida Seif,  Toronto 
 401  1530.63  Emile Macedo,  Scarborough 
 402  1530.51  Katherine Pugsley,  Oakville 
 403  1525.52  Joanne Grandy,  Toronto 
 404  1520.80  Bruce Reid,  Mississauga 
 405  1520.31  Roy Hood,  West Hill 
 406  1518.43  Louis Doody,  Oakville 
 407  1514.51  Douglas Jordan,  Toronto 
 408  1513.07  Esther Baylin,  North York 
 409  1511.00  Bill Whamond,  Mississauga 
 410  1505.26  Melanie Parker,  Toronto 
 411  1500.13  Ron Marks,  Scarborough 
 412  1500.04  Harpa Ardal,  Toronto 
 413  1489.65  Roland Desrochers,  Dundas 
 414  1489.27  Max Rutherford,  Mississauga 
 415  1487.80  Gerry Wood,  Toronto 
 416  1485.54  Henryk Nowak,  Mississauga 
 417  1484.90  Malca Langer,  Toronto 
 418  1482.97  Adrienne Young,  Toronto 
 419  1475.69  Piyush Kumar,  Brampton 
 420  1470.83  Mark Sallmen,  Toronto 
 421  1467.45  M Madeleine Loucks,  Toronto 
 422  1463.86  May Jackman,  Mississauga 
 423  1463.03  Sharon Berghaus,  Toronto 
 424  1462.98  Norma Bond,  Burlington 
 425  1461.23  Bernie Katchen,  Toronto 
 426  1456.30  William Pollard,  Mississauga 
 427  1450.38  Margaret Brown,  Toronto 
 428  1447.78  William Fehlberg,  Toronto 
 429  1443.49  Robert Freeman,  North York 
 430  1437.37  Robert Scolnick,  Toronto 
 431  1436.69  Grant MacKinnon,  Burlington 
 432  1435.66  Frank Rooks,  Don Mills 
 433  1432.45  Muriel Allen,  Brampton 
 434  1428.47  Hui-Zhi Song,  Mississauga 
 435  1427.30  William Mulveney,  Burlington 
 436  1426.77  Rosalind Jeffries,  Toronto 
 437  1423.93  Louis Brooks,  Oakville 
 438  1420.98  Serge Gerszon,  East York 
 439  1417.80  Charles Halasi,  Toronto 
 440  1417.64  Yash Khanna,  Mississauga 
 441  1416.54  Henry Sugiyama,  Toronto 
 442  1410.97  Mavis Hewitt,  St Catharines 
 443  1400.40  John Ellis,  Toronto 
 444  1394.82  Immo Von Schroeter,  Toronto 
 445  1388.34  David Scarlett,  North York 
 446  1388.28  Stephanie McKinney,  Burlington 
 447  1387.32  Catherine Kinsella,  Mississauga 
 448  1387.11  Evelyn Wolfe,  Toronto 
 449  1384.48  George Halasi,  Toronto 
 450  1383.88  Andrew Collins,  Toronto 
 451  1383.62  Robert Maxwell,  Toronto 
 452  1379.57  Leonard Fagen,  Toronto 
 453  1377.58  Connie Tigert,  Burlington 
 454  1376.96  Allan Nikkila,  Bishops Falls NL
 455  1375.29  Mary Lovrics,  Don Mills 
 456  1374.94  William Barbour,  Burlington 
 457  1368.26  David Ryder,  Toronto 
 458  1365.02  Morton Glickman,  Willowdale 
 459  1364.43  Carl Chadwick,  Hamilton 
 460  1359.89  David Loucks,  Toronto 
 461  1357.31  Mohammed Nulla,  Brampton 
 462  1356.47  Peter Gallop,  Toronto 
 463  1355.49  Claude King,  Mississauga 
 464  1350.10  Ruth Robert,  Toronto 
 465  1349.68  Marie Tromba,  Mississauga 
 466  1348.24  Paul Pointet,  Toronto 
 467  1346.30  Josee Hammill,  Toronto 
 468  1343.26  Ray Lee,  Toronto 
 469  1342.21  Rod McLeod,  Burlington 
 470  1335.82  Pauline Becker,  Toronto 
 471  1333.83  William Gruber,  Toronto 
 472  1331.85  Robert Brown,  Toronto 
 473  1329.81  Andrew Mellary,  Mississauga 
 474  1329.23  Casey Vandeputte,  Dundas 
 475  1323.71  Ernest Coetzee,  Etobicoke 
 476  1322.51  Michael Levine,  Toronto 
 477  1319.34  Renee Malek,  Mississauga 
 478  1309.52  Rona Cappell,  Toronto 
 479  1307.15  Richard Cuttle,  Milton 
 480  1304.67  Bill Solomon,  Toronto 
 481  1301.21  Daphne Shick,  Toronto 
 482  1300.89  Rana Ghadaki,  North York 
 483  1299.86  Eileen Matheson,  Mississauga 
 484  1299.07  Mary Brown,  Oakville 
 485  1295.69  Jean Hackett,  Toronto 
 486  1293.69  Barbara Murray,  Bolton 
 487  1292.12  Darlene Scott,  Oakville 
 488  1290.45  Eamon Walsh,  Toronto 
 489  1289.99  Esther Abramowicz,  Toronto 
 490  1288.59  David Mitchell,  Etobicoke 
 491  1283.37  Rita Spence,  Oakville 
 492  1282.80  Janet Ainslie,  Toronto 
 493  1281.55  Yuan Chen,  North York 
 494  1274.57  Denise Stamm,  North York 
 495  1271.85  Richard Ross,  North York 
 496  1270.48  David Lin,  Mississauga 
 497  1269.74  Robert Beecroft,  Mississauga 
 498  1267.62  Martin Kornbluth,  Toronto 
 499  1264.64  Susan Barrett,  North York 
 500  1263.12  Edward Ziobrowski,  Mississauga 






 	
	
Top of Page