RANK   ADVANCEMENTS

June 1 - 30, 2021


** NEW JUNIOR MASTERS **   ** NEW CLUB MASTERS **
 
Joan Aird
Sherrill Archer
Donna Blair
Sally Burkett
Esther D Silva
Linda Diener
Nikki Dobbins
Cat Doncaster
Stephen Dunn
Kim Ferguson
George Fotopoulos
Linda Jamieson
Ellen Johannsen
Elana Levinson
Leanne Ly
Nancy O Donnell
Cindy Penfold
Ken Robins
Gregor Robinson
Yasmin Shroff
Corrie Tuyl
Doug Williamson
 
 
Ancaster
Toronto
Milton
Toronto
Mississauga
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Mississauga
Mississauga
Brampton
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Milton
Hamilton
Toronto
Scarborough
Toronto
Burlington
 
   
Defne Berkin
Eleanor Cleary
Marilyn George
Karen Kuwahara
Sandra Lemon
Gayle Mc Neish
Vicky Morris
Michael Nebesny
Barbara Niggemann
Kelly Nolan
Ruth Oppenheim
Eleanor Petch
Pat Plue
Elizabeth Randell
Donna Smith Ivey
Sally Sparrow
Christopher Stoyan
Ann Wolff
 
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Mississauga
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
* NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS **   ** NEW REGIONAL MASTERS **
 
Violet Archer
Graham Baldwin
Daisy Bansal
Heather Burrow
Peggy Clein
Jennifer Courteau
Mary Crothers
Cheryl Davidson
Sue Fenwick
Bev Hutner
Lev Khondo
Judith Kirk
Erik Koudstaal
Sunda Lee
Drew McDougall
Phil Mercurio
William Ostrander
Dave Pelletier
Eileen Phillips
Tony Pontes
Jennifer Puncher
Betty Reilly
Bruce Richards
Katherine Ross
Lynda Ryan
Roberta Sinyor
Joanne Walsh
Holle Watts
Sandy Wong
Pamela Yokom
 
 
Toronto
Toronto
Mississauga
Oakville
North York
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
East York
Oakville
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
North York
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
 
   
Tamara Angelides
Brian Balsdon
Janice Baryshnik
Elizabeth Churman
Lee Coplan
Sandra Doblinger
Michele Eaton
Benita Friedlander
Linda Glover
Derek Jones
Kathy Lakatos
Linda Langer
Mary Jane Large
Gordon Lee
Heather Mackay
Marjory McDonald
Julie Medland
Heather Overland Bonk
Zoran Pavlovic
Christina Pegues
Freddie Schmitt
Evelyn Sloane
Gord Smith
Kate Verweij
Laura Woods
Anton Zuraw
 
 
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Burlington
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
North York
Toronto
Toronto
North York
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
Etobicoke
Stoney Creek
Waterdown
Toronto
Burlington
Toronto
Dundas
 
*** NEW NABC MASTERS ***   *** NEW ADV. NABC MASTERS ***
 
James Clark
Nancy Hall
Louise Kremeris
Janet Macey
Lynn Michael-Burke
Sheila Robinson
Laura Scott
Zachary Suski
 
 
Toronto
Toronto
North York
North York
Toronto
Toronto
Hamilton
Oakville
 
   
 
 
 
NEW LIFE MASTERS   NEW BRONZE LIFE MASTERS
 
David Ellis
Myrtle Herzenberg
Qiang Li
Utpal Patel
Lois Townsend
Cinzia Vettese
Sheila Xieyi Xu
 
 
Toronto
Toronto
North York
Toronto
Toronto
Toronto
North York
 
   
Myrtle Herzenberg
Salina Poon
Larry Smith
 
 
Toronto
Burlington
Toronto
 
NEW SILVER LIFE MASTERS   NEW RUBY LIFE MASTERS
 
Indarjit Ahluwalia
Ann-Marie McMinniman
 
 
Mississauga
Hamilton
 
   
Norma Bond
Graham Dixon
 
 
Dundas
Etobicoke
 
NEW GOLD LIFE MASTERS   NEW SAPPHIRE LIFE MASTERS
 
Amir Farsoud
 
 
St Catharines
 
   
Saad Dahdouh
Suzanne Hidi
 
 
Toronto
Toronto
 
NEW DIAMOND LIFE MASTERS   NEW EMERALD LIFE MASTERS
 
 
 
 
   
Jack Shinehoft
 
 
Dundas
 
NEW PLATINUM LIFE MASTERS   NEW GRAND LIFE MASTERS
 
Naveed Ather
 
 
Oakville
 
 
 
 
 


UNIT MEMBERSHIP SUMMARY
Total
Members
Rookie
(0 - 5)
Junior Master
( 5 )
Club Master
( 20 )
Sectional Master
( 50 )
Regional Master
( 100 )
NABC Master
( 200 )
Advanced
NABC Master
( 300 )
Life Master
3636 441 430 559 547 460 248 34 91
Bronze LM
( 500 )
Silver LM
( 1000 )
Ruby LM
( 1500 )
Gold LM
( 2500 )
Sapphire LM
( 3500 )
Diamond LM
( 5000 )
Emerald LM
( 7500 )
Platinum LM
( 10000 )
Grand LM
281 181 159 84 50 37 19 8 7

ACBL  MEMBERSHIP SUMMARY


Top of Page